Kids' Thermals & Base Layers
Pants with Drawstring
Discounted pricePHP 559
Regular pricePHP 699Asymmetric Keyhole Top
PHP 599
Printed Brushed-Inside Hoodie
PHP 1,290
2-piece Dressy Set
PHP 899
Loose-Fit Flannel Shirt
Discounted pricePHP 1,190
Regular pricePHP 1,490Cotton Flannel Pajamas
PHP 2,490
Puff-Sleeved Dress with Bow Collar
Discounted pricePHP 1,390
Regular pricePHP 1,990Ribbed Lace-Inset Tank Top
PHP 699
5-Pack Printed Cotton Briefs
PHP 499
Extra-soft Leggings
PHP 399
Wide-Leg Linen-Blend Pants
PHP 999
Brushed-Inside Hoodie
PHP 699
Long-Sleeved Ribbed Top
PHP 699
Brushed-Inside Joggers
PHP 499
Wide-Leg Pants
PHP 999
Printed Cotton Dress
PHP 399
3-Pack Printed Long-Sleeved T-Shirts
PHP 1,490
3-Pack Cotton Shorts
PHP 1,490
Tote Bag
PHP 1,990
Draped Cap-Sleeved Dress
PHP 1,790
Relaxed Fit Zip-top sweatshirt
PHP 1,490
Pants with Drawstring
Discounted pricePHP 559
Regular pricePHP 699Wrap Cardigan
PHP 1,490
Viscose-Blend Pajamas
PHP 1,790
Straight High-Waist Jeans
Discounted pricePHP 1,390
Regular pricePHP 1,790Relaxed Fit Patent-knit chenille cardigan
Discounted pricePHP 1,690
Regular pricePHP 1,990
Kids' Thermals & Base Layers
Keep them toasty no matter the weather with our edit of kids’ base layers and thermals. Designed to retain heat and keep them cosy round the clock, whether they’re spending the day outdoors or simply need an extra layer. Discover all outdoor clothing or browse for kids’ underwear.





















